Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

25. Steirische Luftgewehr - Liga

25. Oktober 2015 - 28. Februar 2016

3. Runde 12.Dez.2015



Unterliga Süd

MannschaftRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Gesamt
1. RB Eggersdorf 251185.21 390.951181.0112757.1
2. Feistritztal21152.851172.031175.6103500.4
3. Hitzendorf31156.731169.521165.983492.1
4. Bärnbach11116.321081.911127.443325.6



Unterliga Mitte

MannschaftRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Gesamt
1. Bruck71162.951168.571173.8193505.2
2. Langenwang51162.571179.151170.6173512.2
3. Mariazell31156.831162.931155.593475.2
4. Kapfenberg 221148.021146.11 746.153040.2
5. Krieglach 211139.411132.121148.543420.0



Unterliga Nord

MannschaftRunde 1Runde 2Runde 3Gesamt
1. Kainisch 1101148.4101152.2101159.6303460.2
2. Wildalpen81146.951124.081142.3213413.2
3. Gröbming 161123.081144.751123.0193390.7
4. Liezen51100.561140.121085.7133326.3
5. Niederöblarn21055.141121.161127.5123303.7
6. Kainisch 231083.731074.741099.0103257.4
7. Gröbming 241091.311044.931093.383229.5
8. Gröbming 311054.921056.01 724.242835.1