Steiermärkische Landesschützenbund

Luftgewehr

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Zeiringer Nico         Kapfenberger SV     103.9 103.1 101.8 104.0     -     -  412.8
  2. Neuburger Thomas       Krieglacher SV      102.0 100.8  98.8 101.3     -     -  402.9
  3. Fölzer Karl-Heinz      Brucker SV          101.9 100.6 100.2  98.0     -     -  400.7
  4. Fölzer Verona          Brucker SV          100.7  98.7 100.5  98.9     -     -  398.8
  5. Pink Daniel            Langenwang           97.8  98.5 101.4 100.6     -     -  398.3
  6. Glitzner Thomas        Mariazell            97.6  97.7  98.7 102.3     -     -  396.3
  7. Schneller Siegfried    Brucker SV           98.0  97.9 100.9  98.3     -     -  395.1
  8. Geisler Michael        Langenwang           99.1  95.2  99.7  98.0     -     -  392.0
  9. Fluch Gabi             Mariazell            97.2  99.9  98.2  95.7     -     -  391.0
 10. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberger SV      95.4  96.9  98.8  95.5     -     -  386.6
 11. Geisler Andreas        Langenwang           94.6  96.3  98.4  95.1     -     -  384.4
 12. Hollerer Brigitta      Mariazell            97.3  92.7  97.3  93.5     -     -  380.8
 13. Schneidhofer Markus    Krieglacher SV       92.7  95.6  98.9  93.3     -     -  380.5
 14. Leitner Erwin          Kapfenberger SV      96.3  95.1  92.1  92.8     -     -  376.3
 15. Pessler Monika         Kapfenberger SV      97.4  94.5  91.6  90.1     -     -  373.6
 16. Kuhnert Patrick        Krieglacher SV       90.0  94.6  89.4  95.2     -     -  369.2

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Brucker SV                        1194.6
       Schneller Siegfried      395.1
       Fölzer Karl-Heinz        400.7
       Fölzer Verona            398.8

  2. Langenwang                        1174.7
       Pink Daniel              398.3
       Geisler Andreas          384.4
       Geisler Michael          392.0

  3. Mariazell                         1168.1
       Glitzner Thomas          396.3
       Hollerer Brigitta        380.8
       Fluch Gabi               391.0

  4. Krieglach                         1152.6
       Neuburger Thomas         402.9
       Schneidhofer Markus      380.5
       Kuhnert Patrick          369.2

  5. Kapfenberger SV                   1136.5
       Leitner Erwin            376.3
       Dergham Sherif           386.6
       Pessler Monika           373.6